Crane Construction Consultancy Ltd, Epsom

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 18:00
Easter Monday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 7 h 49 min.
2 days 7 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
CRANE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
33 DANETREE ROAD, KT19 9SA, EPSOM, Surrey
Company Number
08753564
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/08/2014 - MILLS MAINTENANCE RICHMOND LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Get quality results with Crane Construction Consultancy Ltd. We offer professional and reliable building services for a wide variety of residential requirements, working with dedicated craftsmen and experts to ensure your needs are met.


Keywords:
Contractors
Services
Renovation, Project Management, Loft Extension
Categories
Builders
Crane Construction Consultancy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Crane Construction Consultancy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLAT 1 GOLFSIDE PLACE, 434 CHESSINGTON ROAD
    KT19 9EJ  Epsom
    07836 217376
  2. 73 Belfield Road
    KT19 9TF  Epsom
    020 8224 7956
  3. 13 Parkview Way
    KT19 8FA  Epsom
    07931 364389
  4. 118 Meadowview Road
    KT19 9UA  Epsom
    01372 308185
  5. 4 Holman Road
    KT19 9PQ  Epsom
    01255 221655
  6. 4 Holman Road
    KT19 9PQ  Epsom
    01255 221655
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies