Soporcel Uk Ltd, Epsom

write review
updated on 22 May 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 59 min.
1 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
NAVIGATOR PAPER UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 4 OAKS HOUSE, 16/22 WEST STREET, KT18 7RG, EPSOM, Surrey England
Company Number
03277517
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/05/2016 - PORTUCEL SOPORCEL UK LIMITED
24/05/2010 - SOPORCEL U.K., LTD.
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
07 Nov 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Packaging Pallets, Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
Soporcel Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Soporcel Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit F, Argent Court, Hook Rise South
    KT6 7NL  Surbiton
    020 8391 4660
  2. EXXONMOBIL HOUSE, ERMYN WAY
    KT22 8UX  Leatherhead
  3. ERMYN WAY
    KT22 8TR  Leatherhead
    01372 273433
  4. 9 COMMON ROAD
    KT10 0HG  Claygate
    01372 469999
  5. MARKET HOUSE, 12A CROSS ROAD
    KT20 5SR  Tadworth
  6. 194 Beverley Trading Estate, Garth Road
    SM4 4LU  Morden
    020 8337 3700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies